Content area link

Menu area link

Left_menu area link

Left_menu area

What We Do

  • Home > What We Do > Former Gu Mayors
Former Gu Mayors

Content area

Former Gu Mayors
Former Gu Mayors
No Name Date of Inauguration Date of Retirement
41th Mun Seok-Jin 2018.07.01
40th Mun Seok-Jin 2014.07.01 2018.06.30
39th Mun Seok-Jin 2010.07.01 2014.06.30
38th Hyun Dong-hoon 2006.07.01 2010.02.02
37th Hyun Dong-hoon 2002.07.01 2006.06.30
36th Yi Jeong-gyu 1998.07.01 2002.06.30
35th Yi Jeong-gyu 1995.07.01 1998.06.30
34th Jo Gwang-gwon 1995.03.20 1995.06.30
33rd Yi Jeong-gyu 1994.12.09 1995.03.19
32nd Kim Tae-su 1993.10.15 1994.12.03
31st Kim Byeon-yong 1993.03.17 1993.10.14
30th Do Myeong-jeong 1991.07.20 1993.03.17
29th Son Jang-ho 1990.05.17 1991.07.19
28th Hwang Cheol-min 1989.05.17 1990.05.16
27th Kim Yeong-geun 1988.05.13 1989.05.16
26th Choi Sang-geun 1985.07.15 1988.05.12
25th Kim Yeong-jung 1985.03.14 1985.07.15
24th An Gi-ho 1982.09.11 1985.03.14
23rd Sim Gye-seop 1981.09.11 1982.09.10
22nd Kim Du-han 1980.07.28 1981.09.11
21st Do Jae-yong 1978.05.30 1980.07.28